Ejecutiva Provincial

- Conócenos -
Secretarías GeneralesSecretarías AdjuntasNombre
Secretaría GeneralMaría Teresa Pérez Esteban
Vicesecretaria GeneralIgnacio Urquizu Sancho
Vicesecretaria Relaciones InstitucionalesAna Cristina Lahoz Sanchez
Secretaria Política EuropeaJosé Manuel Roche Ramo
Secretaria Política AutonómicaSilvia Ines Gimeno Gascon
Secretaría OrganizaciónAntonio Amador Cueto
Secretaria AdministraciónAna Belen Granel Sanchez
Secretaria Acción ElectoralJoaquin Noe Serrano
Secretaria Agrupaciones Locales, Innovación y Atención al MilitanteSamuel Moron Saez
Secretaria Participación InternaJose Maria Merino Abad
Secretaría Políticas PublicasAntonio Arrufat Gascon
Secretaría EducaciónMaria Carmen Soler Monfort
Secretaria Universidad, I+D+ILarisa Royo Gascon
Secretaria Cultura, Historia y PatrimonioNarciso Perez Vilamajor
Secretaría Desarrollo RuralJulia Vicente Puente
Secretaría Política Municipal y ComarcalJose Ramon Morro Garcia
Secretaría Cooperación MunicipalDiego Piñeiro Monleon
Secretaria Apoyo Grupos PSOE OposiciónIsidro Sancho Jarque
Secretaria Movilizacion, Accion en Red, Modernizacion y ComunicacionesJavier Garcia Calatrava
Secretaria SanidadVanesa Pellicena Pellicena
Secretaría Derechos Sociales y CiudadaníaAurora Vicente Moreno
Secretaría Serv. Sociales, Dependencia DiscapacidadPerla Borao Aguirre
Secretaria DiversidadCarmen Aguilar Pellicer
Secretaria Agricultura y GanaderíaHerminio Sancho Iñiguez
Secretaria Medio AmbienteJorge Yagúe Dobon
S. Transparencia, Buen Gobierno, Participación CiudadanaJose Ramon Guarc Milian
Secretaria Movimientos SocialesRaquel Valenzuela Suareza
Secretaria Memoria DemocráticaCarlos Martin Silvestre
Secretaria IgualdadMaria Amparo Motull Cajaraville
Secretaria Economía y EmpleoCarlos Casares Igual
Secretaria EmprendimientoRaquel Palos Cros
Maria Pilar Alfranca Valles
Secretaria TurismoAna Sales Monserrate
Secretaria Economía CircularLaura Zapater Boix
Secretaria DespoblaciónBenito Lacasa Frias
Secretaria Vivienda y Ordenación del TerritorioCarmen Barea Sanchez
Secretaria Ejecutiva Comarca Comunidad TeruelJose Luis Lopez Saez
Secretaria Ejecutiva Comarca JilocaManuel Rando Lopez
Secretaria Ejecutiva Comarca AlbarracínJorge Hernandez Perona
Secretaria Ejecutiva Comarca GudarjavalambreAngel Gracia Lucia
Secretaria Ejecutiva Comarca MatarrañaRafael Marti Casals
Secretaria Ejecutiva Comarca MaestrazgoFernando Safon Alcon
Secretaria Ejecutiva Comarca Bajo AragónLuis Peralta Guillen
Secretaria Ejecutiva Comarca Bajo MartinAlfonso Perez Ornaque
Secretaria Ejecutiva C. Andorra Sierra de ArcosMaria Jose Lazaro Burillo
Secretaria Ejecutiva Cuencas MinerasFrancisco Martinez Lopez
Miembro Nato JuventudesAngel Peralta Romero